Limit Icon
Apollo Brokers NPN: 19542775
StateEntity P&C LicenseEntity Surplus Lines License
Alabama30009004273000901076
Alaska30009010763000901076
Arizona30009012583000901258
Arkansas30009042943000904294
California60023876002387
Colorado643928643928
Connecticut26824672684528
Delaware30008998233000899823
District of Columbia30009157883000915788
FloridaL109673N/A
Georgia212898N/A
Hawaii512846512847
Idaho785272N/A
Illinois3000899676N/A
Indiana35587773557601
Iowa3000917240N/A
Kansas384140350-000N/A
Kentucky10891921089192
Louisiana863126863126
MaineAGN356685N/A
Maryland30009231333000923133
Massachusetts21194772120324
Michigan01280420128042
Minnesota40691618N/A
Mississippi15038421N/A
Missouri3000920987N/A
Montana30009000873000900087
Nebraska30009007623000900762
Nevada35572773557278
New Hampshire30009011973000901197
New Jersey30009691473000969147
New Mexico30009575713000957571
New YorkBR-16090681609068
North Carolina10007110861000711086
North Dakota30008999823000899982
Ohio13082371308345
Oklahoma30009139343000913934
Oregon30009169383000916938
Pennsylvania953967957716
Rhode Island3000899614N/A
South Carolina3000900159N/A
South Dakota10027340N/A
Tennessee2486423N/A
Texas25477052566634
Utah786122786123
Vermont3558007N/A
Virginia148863148863
Washington10614621061462
West Virginia3000899693N/A
Wisconsin3000932761N/A
Wyoming437793437794
Limit Icon

Limit is powered by, and all insurance products are offered by, Apollo Brokers, Inc. NPN #19542775. Apollo Brokers Inc. d/b/a Apollo Wholesale Insurance Services in California, and Apollo Insurance Services in New York. Please visit our licensing page for more details, or email contact@limit.com for more information.

Apollo Brokers is domiciled in Colorado.

Company
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Corporate and Licensing
Careers
Contact
(917) 853-1538
340 South Lemon Ave
#1568 Walnut, California
91789
Linkedin logo